You are here:

19th Battle Entrants
Women

91 (of 358) Female Entrants

Entrants list sorted by: Bib Number | Age | Residence | Number of Finishes | Women | Teams
Main Entrants List (sorted alphabetically)

By Name — Jump to List by Age
Bib No First Last Age City State Aff Team Prior
Finishes
71 Kate Abbott 46 Fairfax VA North MCRRC-K 2
534 Beth Auman 29 Mohnton PA South Troegs 2
30 Susan Baehre 52 Triangle VA North  5
102 Tammy Bagdasarian 43 Herndon VA North  1
152 Marcy Beard 41 Albany NY North  0
549 Annette Bednosky 44 Jefferson NC South NoBull 1
13 Gaynor Bourgeois 42 Washington DC North  8
108 Kari Brown 37 Bedford PA North NJnoCut 1
109 Twila Brown 53 Richmond VA North Finishers 1
569 Shelly Cable 41 Bedford PA South  0
157 Zsuzsanna Carlson 38 Jersey City NJ North WUSfem 0
159 Laura Carney 39 Front Royal VA North  0
571 Katherine Clagett 40 Brandywine MD South  0
162 Laura Clark 64 Saratoga Springs NY North CowsOut 0
163 Leena Clarke 53 Rockville MD North Bonobos 0
537 Denise Coll 50 Alexandria VA South  2
505 Libby Crockart 44 Reading PA South Fast40 9
112 Kathleen Cusick 36 Knoxville TN North FrostFanny 1
167 Sara Davidson 28 Arlington VA North  0
168 Megan De Lena 49 Pottstown PA North  0
169 Gina DeGaetano 24 Ashburn VA North  0
57 Karen Donohue 41 Silver Spring MD North MCRRC-K 3
172 Patty Duffy 42 Springfield MA North  0
176 Sharon Fager 41 Middletown PA North  0
76 Joanne Fenninger 45 Manassas VA North  2
177 Susan Fiscor 44 Oak Ridge TN North  0
178 Mandy Flanigan 45 Leesburg VA North  0
181 Elizabeth Glass 44 Mertztown PA North Fast40 0
580 Gaby Gorman 35 Washington DC South WUScoed 0
184 Cherry Grassi 38 Sterling VA North  0
10 Michele Harmon 45 Gaithersburg MD North WUSfem 9
77 Jennifer Haugh 39 Rochester NY North  2
186 Beni Hawkins 28 Reston VA North  0
187 Caroline Hill 50 Reading PA North RATS2 0
194 Marianna Inslee 45 Mechanicsville VA North Finishers 0
122 Lori Johnson 47 Red Hill PA North Fast40 1
123 Niqui Johnson 41 Frederick MD North  1
80 Lisa Johnston 46 Burkittsville MD North FATRUMPS 2
589 Jennifer Kimble 39 Garland TX South TXroadKill 0
83 Nancy Kleinrock 50 Trumansburg NY North CowsOut 2
60 Marti Kovener 46 Rockville MD North  3
201 Julie Lambi 28 Fleetwood PA North UltraRATS 0
545 Mary Lang 57 Pasadena MD South  2
47 Sharon Lapkoff 58 Jefferson MD North  4
85 Johanna Lockner 39 Dumfries VA North  2
130 Megan McGrath 26 Pittsburgh PA North NJnoCut 1
206 Allison Meconi 30 Alexandria VA North   0
208 Emily Meyer 20 Annapolis MD North  0
209 Patricia Miller 54 Hamilton VA North ThreeFour 0
212 Birgit Mitchell 39 Silver Spring MD North  0
87 Brenda Morris 44 Worcester MA North  2
36 Justine Morrison 30 Washington DC North WUSfem 5
63 Fadwa Natour 40 Washington DC North  3
215 Bernadette Newman 30 Beaufort SC North  0
216 Elizabeth Nickle 27 Washington DC North  0
37 Peihan Orestes 29 Chevy Chase MD North  5
24 Kerry Owens 47 Washington DC North WUSfem 6
218 Mary Pacell 50 Ottsville PA North  0
220 Hillary Peabody 24 Washington DC North  0
136 Ragan Petrie 45 Arlington VA North WUScoed 1
223 Anna Piskorska 38 Blandon PA North RATS 0
138 Sheila Premo 41 Byron Center MI North  1
227 Nadine Rauer 42 Harrisburg NC North  0
228 Rachel Raykov 17 Hudson OH North  0
26 Kristine Raymond 55 Orillia CAN North  6
92 Laurie Reinhart 39 Coopersburg PA North RATS2 2
140 Glenda Rodriguez 31 Odenton MD North  1
232 Jennifer Ruch 28 Baltimore MD North  0
235 Karen Rule 32 Shillington PA North RATS1 0
66 Judy Rupp 49 Bethesda MD North FATRUMPS 3
236 Laren Rusin 33 Takoma Park MD North  0
40 Jacque Schiffer 46 Olivebridge NY North  5
19 Laurie Ann Schuler 49 Brielle NJ North  7
597 Stephanie Servis 43 Stafford VA South  0
68 Deborah Shaffer 45 Centreville VA North  3
238 Maria Shields 60 Davidsonville Dr MD North  0
141 Angelina Smolskis 44 Eastampton NJ North  1
11 Suzie Spangler 40 Annapolis MD North  9
244 Megan Stegemiller 22 Annandale VA North  0
143 Rhonda Stricklett 36 Westminster MD North FrostFanny 1
246 Melissa Terwilliger 27 Shaker Heights OH North  0
20 Joy Valvano 49 Pittsford NY North  7
249 Joanne Van Horn 46 Douglassville PA North Fast40 0
145 Mary Vish 61 Phillipsburg NJ North  1
146 Traci Walker 39 Rush NY North  1
252 Jennifer Weiland Zuckman 40 Rockville MD North MCRRC-K 0
28 Mary White 48 Rochester NY North  6
565 Carter Wiecking 41 Fort Valley VA South FrostFanny 1
29 Caroline Williams 49 Arlington VA North MCRRC-K 6
603 Carole Williamson 49 Eldersburg MD South  0
566 Martha Wright 50 Richmond VA South FrostFanny 1


By Age — Jump to List by Name
Bib No First Last Age City State Aff Team Prior
Finishes
228 Rachel Raykov 17 Hudson OH North  0
208 Emily Meyer 20 Annapolis MD North  0
244 Megan Stegemiller 22 Annandale VA North  0
169 Gina DeGaetano 24 Ashburn VA North  0
220 Hillary Peabody 24 Washington DC North  0
130 Megan McGrath 26 Pittsburgh PA North NJnoCut 1
216 Elizabeth Nickle 27 Washington DC North  0
246 Melissa Terwilliger 27 Shaker Heights OH North  0
167 Sara Davidson 28 Arlington VA North  0
186 Beni Hawkins 28 Reston VA North  0
201 Julie Lambi 28 Fleetwood PA North UltraRATS 0
232 Jennifer Ruch 28 Baltimore MD North  0
534 Beth Auman 29 Mohnton PA South Troegs 2
37 Peihan Orestes 29 Chevy Chase MD North  5
206 Allison Meconi 30 Alexandria VA North Grumps 0
36 Justine Morrison 30 Washington DC North WUSfem 5
215 Bernadette Newman 30 Beaufort SC North  0
140 Glenda Rodriguez 31 Odenton MD North  1
235 Karen Rule 32 Shillington PA North RATS1 0
236 Laren Rusin 33 Takoma Park MD North  0
580 Gaby Gorman 35 Washington DC South WUScoed 0
112 Kathleen Cusick 36 Knoxville TN North FrostFanny 1
143 Rhonda Stricklett 36 Westminster MD North FrostFanny 1
108 Kari Brown 37 Bedford PA North NJnoCut 1
157 Zsuzsanna Carlson 38 Jersey City NJ North WUSfem 0
184 Cherry Grassi 38 Sterling VA North  0
223 Anna Piskorska 38 Blandon PA North RATS 0
159 Laura Carney 39 Front Royal VA North  0
77 Jennifer Haugh 39 Rochester NY North  2
589 Jennifer Kimble 39 Garland TX South TXroadKill 0
85 Johanna Lockner 39 Dumfries VA North  2
212 Birgit Mitchell 39 Silver Spring MD North  0
92 Laurie Reinhart 39 Coopersburg PA North RATS2 2
146 Traci Walker 39 Rush NY North  1
571 Katherine Clagett 40 Brandywine MD South  0
63 Fadwa Natour 40 Washington DC North  3
11 Suzie Spangler 40 Annapolis MD North  9
252 Jennifer Weiland Zuckman 40 Rockville MD North MCRRC-K 0
152 Marcy Beard 41 Albany NY North  0
569 Shelly Cable 41 Bedford PA South  0
57 Karen Donohue 41 Silver Spring MD North MCRRC-K 3
176 Sharon Fager 41 Middletown PA North  0
123 Niqui Johnson 41 Frederick MD North  1
138 Sheila Premo 41 Byron Center MI North  1
565 Carter Wiecking 41 Fort Valley VA South FrostFanny 1
13 Gaynor Bourgeois 42 Washington DC North  8
172 Patty Duffy 42 Springfield MA North  0
227 Nadine Rauer 42 Harrisburg NC North  0
102 Tammy Bagdasarian 43 Herndon VA North  1
597 Stephanie Servis 43 Stafford VA South  0
549 Annette Bednosky 44 Jefferson NC South NoBull 1
505 Libby Crockart 44 Reading PA South Fast40 9
177 Susan Fiscor 44 Oak Ridge TN North  0
181 Elizabeth Glass 44 Mertztown PA North Fast40 0
87 Brenda Morris 44 Worcester MA North  2
141 Angelina Smolskis 44 Eastampton NJ North  1
76 Joanne Fenninger 45 Manassas VA North  2
178 Mandy Flanigan 45 Leesburg VA North  0
10 Michele Harmon 45 Gaithersburg MD North WUSfem 9
194 Marianna Inslee 45 Mechanicsville VA North Finishers 0
136 Ragan Petrie 45 Arlington VA North WUScoed 1
68 Deborah Shaffer 45 Centreville VA North  3
71 Kate Abbott 46 Fairfax VA North MCRRC-K 2
80 Lisa Johnston 46 Burkittsville MD North FATRUMPS 2
60 Marti Kovener 46 Rockville MD North  3
40 Jacque Schiffer 46 Olivebridge NY North  5
249 Joanne Van Horn 46 Douglassville PA North Fast40 0
122 Lori Johnson 47 Red Hill PA North Fast40 1
24 Kerry Owens 47 Washington DC North WUSfem 6
28 Mary White 48 Rochester NY North  6
168 Megan De Lena 49 Pottstown PA North  0
66 Judy Rupp 49 Bethesda MD North FATRUMPS 3
19 Laurie Ann Schuler 49 Brielle NJ North  7
20 Joy Valvano 49 Pittsford NY North  7
29 Caroline Williams 49 Arlington VA North MCRRC-K 6
603 Carole Williamson 49 Eldersburg MD South  0
537 Denise Coll 50 Alexandria VA South  2
187 Caroline Hill 50 Reading PA North RATS2 0
83 Nancy Kleinrock 50 Trumansburg NY North CowsOut 2
218 Mary Pacell 50 Ottsville PA North  0
566 Martha Wright 50 Richmond VA South FrostFanny 1
30 Susan Baehre 52 Triangle VA North  5
109 Twila Brown 53 Richmond VA North Finishers 1
163 Leena Clarke 53 Rockville MD North Bonobos 0
209 Patricia Miller 54 Hamilton VA North ThreeFour 0
26 Kristine Raymond 55 Orillia CAN North  6
545 Mary Lang 57 Pasadena MD South  2
47 Sharon Lapkoff 58 Jefferson MD North  4
238 Maria Shields 60 Davidsonville Dr MD North  0
145 Mary Vish 61 Phillipsburg NJ North  1
162 Laura Clark 64 Saratoga Springs NY North CowsOut 0

Back to: Top of Page | Main Entrants List | BRR Home Page | VHTRC Home Page | News Page