Entry Data History
Hashawha Hills 50 km Trail Run

Westminster, Maryland
February 25, 2017

HH Entry History

It's 12:26 pm on September 20, 2017

This page follows the entry process for the Hashawha Hills 50 km Trail Run. It shows the number of people on the applicants, entrants, and wait lists each day. The count for each day is taken at about midnight. The last row lists the numbers when this page loaded.

Massanutten | Bull Run Run | Women's Half Marathon


Entry Process Schedule
Abreviated
All times Eastern
Application OpenJanuary 5, 2017 at 9 am
Application CloseJanuary 11, 2017 at 9 pm
Pay Entry Fee or Join Wait List OpensJanuary 16, 2017 at 9 am
Deadline to Pay Entry Fee or Join Wait List (for initial entrants)January 21, 2017 at 9 pm
Entry ClosedFebruary 18, 2017 at 9 pm
Maximum Entrants: 120
2017 HH Entry Data
DateApplicantsEntrantsWait List
January 512200
January 615400
January 716400
January 817500
January 918400
January 1019000
January 1120000
4 days the same
January 162005031
January 172006845
January 182008648
January 192009349
January 202009849
January 212009950
January 2220011732
January 2320012028
2 days the same
January 2620012033
January 2720012036
January 2820012037
January 2920012039
2 days the same
Feb 120012038
Feb 220012036
Feb 320012035
Feb 420012036
Feb 520012037
Feb 620012036
Feb 720012037
1 day the same
Feb 920012038
Feb 1020012037
Feb 1120012136
Feb 1220012138
Feb 1320012137
1 day the same
Feb 1520012035
1 day the same
Feb 1720012034
Now: 20012033


2016 HH Entry Data
DateApplicantsEntrantsWait List
January 67000
January 710600
January 812000
January 912600
January 1013000
January 1114900
3 days the same
January 151495515
January 161496417
January 171497317
January 181499119
January 191499819
January 2014910321
January 2114910821
3 days the same
January 251491206
January 2614912015
January 2714912021
2 days the same
January 3014912018
January 3114912019
Feb 114912021
1 day the same
Feb 314912022
3 days the same
Feb 714912025
Feb 814912024
1 day the same
Feb 1014912026
Feb 1114912029
Feb 1214912030
1 day the same
Feb 1414912031
Feb 1514912026
Feb 1614912019
Feb 1714912017
Feb 1814912016
Feb 1914912012
End: 14912011

2015 HH Entry Data
DateApplicantsEntrantsWait List
January 56100
January 611400
January 713300
January 813700
January 915200
January 1016500
2 days the same
January 1316550
1 day the same
January 151655520
January 161657824
January 171658126
January 181658327
January 191658730
January 201659836
January 2116510637
January 2216510636
January 2316510536
1 day the same
January 2516512021
January 2616512025
9 days the same
Feb 516512023
Feb 616512022
1 day the same
Feb 816512021
2 days the same
Feb 1116512019
Feb 1216512018
Feb 1316512017
Feb 1416512013
Feb 1516512012
Feb 1616512010
Feb 171651209
Feb 181651207
Feb 191651201

Back to: HH Home Page | VHTRC Home Page